All listings are current as of press time. Attendees are urged to confirm times and locations.*

SATURDAY, FEB. 9
11 a.m. - 3 p.m.: Hanuk, 77 White Street.
Noon: Dimmer/D’VRSI, Mao Space at Atlas, 66 West 38th Street.
Noon: Patrik Rzepski, Dahesh Museum, 66 West 38th Street.
1 p.m.: Raika D, The Atelier, Bryant Park.
2 p.m.: Atil Kutoglu, Studio Noir, Bryant Park.
2 p.m.: Cloak, 17 Little West 12th Street.
3 p.m.: Gary Graham, Mao Space at Atlas, 66 West 38th Street.
3 p.m.: Rachel Comey, Joe’s Pub, 425 Lafayette Place at Astor.
4 p.m.: Rebecca Taylor, The Supper Club, 240 West 47th Street.
5 p.m.: Matthew Earnest, Princeton Club, 15 West 43rd Street.
5 p.m.: Pierrot, The Atelier, Bryant Park.
6 p.m.: Y & Kei, The Promenade, Bryant Park.
6 p.m.: Cat Swanson, Mao Space at Atlas, 66 West 38th Street.
7 p.m.: Sass & Bide, Studio Noir, Bryant Park.
8 p.m.: Mary Ping, 71 West 23rd Street.
9 p.m.: Jeremy Scott, Crobar, 530 West 28th Street.
10 p.m.: Helen Yarmak, Avalon, 20th Street and Sixth Avenue.


SUNDAY, FEB. 8
8:30 a.m.-noon: Georgina Goodman, Soho House, 29-35 Ninth Avenue between 13th and 14th Streets.
9 a.m.-9 p.m.: Amanda Wakely, Bryant Park.
10 a.m.: Tracy Reese, Studio Noir, Bryant Park.
11 a.m.: Alice Roi, The Promenade, Bryant Park.
Noon: Imitation of Christ, The Tent, Bryant Park.
Noon-6 p.m.: Rubin Chapelle, 410 West 14th Street.
1 p.m.: Marc Bouwer, The Atelier, Bryant Park.
2 p.m.: Tess Giberson, Splashlight Studios, 535 West 35th Street
2 p.m.: Yigal Azrouel, The Altman Building, 135 West 18th Street.
3 p.m.: Chanpaul, Mao Space at Atlas, 66 West 38th Street.
3 p.m.: Jack Mascharka (women’s and men’s), Show, 135 West 41st Street.
4 p.m.: Catherine Malandrino, 776 Sixth Avenue between 26th and 27th Streets.
5 p.m.: Nicole Miller, Studio Noir, Bryant Park.
5 p.m.: Derek Lam, National Arts Club, 15 Gramercy Park Square.
5 p.m.: Lynn Park, Drive-In Studios, 443 West 18th Street.
6 p.m.: Diane von Furstenberg, 389 West 12th Street.
7 p.m.: Tuleh, The Promenade, Bryant Park.
8 p.m.: Luca Luca/Luca Orlandi, The Tent, Bryant Park.
8-11 p.m.: Paco Rabanne (Golden Age Party), Jeffrey, 449 West 14th Street.
9 p.m.: Michael H., Don Hills, 511 Spring Street.
9 p.m.: Christopher Deane, Mao Space at Atlas, 66 West 38th Street.
9 p.m.: Mackage, Atelier, Bryant Park.* For last minute schedule changes, check 7th on 6th.

To access this article, click here to subscribe or to log in.

To Read the Full Article
SUBSCRIBE NOW

Tap into our Global Network

Of Industry Leaders and Designers

load comments
blog comments powered by Disqus