All listings are current as of press time. Attendees are urged to confirm times and locations.*

SATURDAY, FEB. 9
11 a.m. - 3 p.m.: Hanuk, 77 White Street.
Noon: Dimmer/D’VRSI, Mao Space at Atlas, 66 West 38th Street.
Noon: Patrik Rzepski, Dahesh Museum, 66 West 38th Street.
1 p.m.: Raika D, The Atelier, Bryant Park.
2 p.m.: Atil Kutoglu, Studio Noir, Bryant Park.
2 p.m.: Cloak, 17 Little West 12th Street.
3 p.m.: Gary Graham, Mao Space at Atlas, 66 West 38th Street.
3 p.m.: Rachel Comey, Joe’s Pub, 425 Lafayette Place at Astor.
4 p.m.: Rebecca Taylor, The Supper Club, 240 West 47th Street.
5 p.m.: Matthew Earnest, Princeton Club, 15 West 43rd Street.
5 p.m.: Pierrot, The Atelier, Bryant Park.
6 p.m.: Y & Kei, The Promenade, Bryant Park.
6 p.m.: Cat Swanson, Mao Space at Atlas, 66 West 38th Street.
7 p.m.: Sass & Bide, Studio Noir, Bryant Park.
8 p.m.: Mary Ping, 71 West 23rd Street.
9 p.m.: Jeremy Scott, Crobar, 530 West 28th Street.
10 p.m.: Helen Yarmak, Avalon, 20th Street and Sixth Avenue.


SUNDAY, FEB. 8
8:30 a.m.-noon: Georgina Goodman, Soho House, 29-35 Ninth Avenue between 13th and 14th Streets.
9 a.m.-9 p.m.: Amanda Wakely, Bryant Park.
10 a.m.: Tracy Reese, Studio Noir, Bryant Park.
11 a.m.: Alice Roi, The Promenade, Bryant Park.
Noon: Imitation of Christ, The Tent, Bryant Park.
Noon-6 p.m.: Rubin Chapelle, 410 West 14th Street.
1 p.m.: Marc Bouwer, The Atelier, Bryant Park.
2 p.m.: Tess Giberson, Splashlight Studios, 535 West 35th Street
2 p.m.: Yigal Azrouel, The Altman Building, 135 West 18th Street.
3 p.m.: Chanpaul, Mao Space at Atlas, 66 West 38th Street.
3 p.m.: Jack Mascharka (women’s and men’s), Show, 135 West 41st Street.
4 p.m.: Catherine Malandrino, 776 Sixth Avenue between 26th and 27th Streets.
5 p.m.: Nicole Miller, Studio Noir, Bryant Park.
5 p.m.: Derek Lam, National Arts Club, 15 Gramercy Park Square.
5 p.m.: Lynn Park, Drive-In Studios, 443 West 18th Street.
6 p.m.: Diane von Furstenberg, 389 West 12th Street.
7 p.m.: Tuleh, The Promenade, Bryant Park.
8 p.m.: Luca Luca/Luca Orlandi, The Tent, Bryant Park.
8-11 p.m.: Paco Rabanne (Golden Age Party), Jeffrey, 449 West 14th Street.
9 p.m.: Michael H., Don Hills, 511 Spring Street.
9 p.m.: Christopher Deane, Mao Space at Atlas, 66 West 38th Street.
9 p.m.: Mackage, Atelier, Bryant Park.* For last minute schedule changes, check 7th on 6th.

load comments
blog comments powered by Disqus