Listings are accurate as of press time and come from Ruth Finley’s Fashion Calendar. Attendees are encouraged to confirm times and locations.

THURSDAY, FEB. 10

9 a.m.: Jeffrey Chow, The Atelier, Bryant Park.

9 a.m.-6 p.m.: Tory by TRB, 10 East 33rd Street.

10 a.m.: Wunderkind by Wolfgang Joop, Bryant Park.

11 a.m.: J. Mendel, The Plaza, Bryant Park.

Noon: Multi By Bree, Bryant Park Grill, Bryant Park.

Noon: Benjamin Cho, ABC Carpet & Home, 888 Broadway.

1 p.m.: Twinkle by Wenlan, The Atelier, Bryant Park.

1 p.m.: Boudicca, Soho Grand, 310 West Broadway.

2 p.m.: Vera Wang, The Tent, Bryant Park.

2 p.m.-6 p.m.: Edwing D’Angelo, Edwing D’Angelo Soho Showroom, 588 Broadway.

3 p.m.: Peter Som, The Plaza, Bryant Park.

4 p.m.: Shelly Steffee, Drive-In-Studios, 443 West 18th Street.

5 p.m.: Calvin Klein, Milk Studios, 450 West 15th Street Street.

6 p.m.: Kai Milla, The New Space, 530 West 21st Street.

6 p.m.: IISLI, The Atelier, Bryant Park.

7 p.m.: Custo Barcelona, The Plaza, Bryant Park.

8 p.m.: Zac Posen, The Tent, Bryant Park.

9 p.m.: Diesel (women’s and men’s), Hammerstein Ballroom, Manhattan Center, 311 West 34th Street.

FRIDAY, FEB. 11

9 a.m.: (also 10 a.m. and 11 a.m.), Ralph Lauren, The Anned, 545 West 22nd Street.

10 a.m.-2 p.m.: Geoffrey Beene (presentation), 37 West 57th Street.

This story first appeared in the February 10, 2005 issue of WWD. Subscribe Today.

Noon: Joanna Mastroianni, The Atelier, Bryant Park.

Noon: Costello Tagliapietra, The Altman Building, 135 West 18th Street.

1 p.m.: Naeem Khan, The Plaza, Bryant Park.

1 p.m.: Afshin Feiz, The Altman Building, 135 West 18th Street.

1:30 p.m.: 7 On Seventh (seven designer collections), Parsons Fashion Center, 560 Seventh Avenue.

2 p.m.: Derek Lam, Milk Studios, 450 West 15th Street.

3 p.m.: Donna Karan Collection, 711 Greenwich Street.

3 p.m.: Intimate Findings, Parsons Fashion Center, 560 Seventh Avenue.

4 p.m.: David Chu, TBA.

5 p.m.: Zaldy, The Altman Building, 135 West 18th Street.

6 p.m.: Jeremy Scott, The Altman Building, 135 West 18th Street.

6 p.m.: Gustavo Arango, The Atelier, Bryant Park.

7 p.m.: Chado Ralph Rucci, The Plaza, Bryant Park.

8 p.m.: Jennifer Lopez, The Tent, Bryant Park.

9 p.m.: Sergio Davila, Quo, 511 West 28th Street.

9 p.m.: Nico & Adrian, Crobar, 530 West 28th Street.

9:30 p.m.: Mimi Turner, Avalon, 47 West 20th Street.

9:30 p.m.: As Four, Gotham Hall, 1356 Broadway.